Butler County, Kansas
August 3, 2010
FINAL RESULTS

Results not official until canvassing completed.
United States Senator

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Lisa Johnston (DEM)36.6 %725 *

* Charles Schollenberger (DEM)27.56 %546 *

* Patrick Wiesner (DEM)16.05 %318 *

* David Haley (DEM)12.37 %245 *

* Robert A. Conroy (DEM)7.42 %147 *

 
United States Representative

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Raj Goyle (DEM)80.2 %1701 *

* Robert Tillman (DEM)19.8 %420 *

 
Governor and Lt. Governor

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Tom Holland (DEM)100 %1779 *

 
Secretary of State

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Chris Biggs (DEM)71.6 %1407 *

* Chris Steineger (DEM)28.4 %558 *

 
Attorney General

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Steve Six (DEM)100 %1766 *

 
State Treasurer

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Dennis McKinney (DEM)100 %1764 *

 
Commissioner of Insurance

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
State Representative 75TH DISTRICT

19 of 19 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Glenda Reynolds (DEM)100 %702 *

 
State Representative 78TH DISTRICT

7 of 7 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ed Trimmer (DEM)100 %67 *

 
State Representative 70TH DISTRICT

7 of 7 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
State Representative 77TH DISTRICT

14 of 14 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
State Representative 99TH DISTRICT

3 of 3 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
District Court Judge

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
District Court Judge

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
County Commissioner DISTRICT 1

4 of 4 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
County Commissioner DISTRICT 4

13 of 13 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
County Commissioner DISTRICT 5

12 of 12 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk AUGUSTA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Joe F. Linot (DEM)100 %35 *

 
Township Clerk GLENCOE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Allene Penwell (DEM)100 %8 *

 
Township Clerk PLUM GROVE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jason C. Artz (DEM)100 %35 *

 
Township Clerk PROSPECT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Richard L. Marcum (DEM)100 %42 *

 
Township Clerk ROSALIA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jack E. Bender (DEM)100 %20 *

 
Township Clerk SPRING TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Kathryn G. James (DEM)100 %48 *

 
Township Clerk BENTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk BLOOMINGTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk BRUNO TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk CHELSEA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk CLAY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk EL DORADO TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk FAIRMOUNT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk HICKORY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk LINCOLN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk LOGAN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk LITTLE WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk MILTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk MURDOCK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk PLEASANT TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk RICHLAND TOWNSHIP

3 of 3 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk ROCK CREEK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk SYCAMORE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk TOWANDA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk UNION TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman BENTON CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER SOUTH

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W4

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman BLOOMINGTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman BRUNO

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CHELSEA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CLAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CLIFFORD

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman FAIRVIEW

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman GLENCOE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman HICKORY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LATHAM / UNION

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LINCOLN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LOGAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman MURDOCK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman PLEASANT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman PROSPECT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman RICHLAND

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ROCK CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Don Logsdon (DEM)100 %18 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ROSALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ROSE HILL CITY

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman SPRING

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman TOWANDA CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Steve Little (DEM)100 %26 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Glenn L. Hobson (DEM)100 %43 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman WHITEWATER / MILTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman BENTON CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER SOUTH

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W4

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman BLOOMINGTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman BRUNO

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CHELSEA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CLAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CLIFFORD

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman FAIRVIEW

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Lois Friesen (DEM)100 %14 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman GLENCOE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman HICKORY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LATHAM / UNION

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LINCOLN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LOGAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman MURDOCK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman PLEASANT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman PROSPECT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman RICHLAND

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ROCK CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Debbie D. Logsdon (DEM)100 %20 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ROSALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ROSE HILL CITY

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman SPRING

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman TOWANDA CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ruth L. Watkins (DEM)100 %40 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Suzanne Scribner (DEM)100 %28 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman WHITEWATER / MILTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Glenda Reynolds (DEM)100 %47 *

 
United States Senator

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Todd Tiahrt (REP)67.3 %6489 *

* Jerry Moran (REP)26.51 %2556 *

* Tom Little (REP)4.16 %401 *

* Robert (Bob) Londerholm (REP)2.03 %196 *

 
United States Representative

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Mike Pompeo (REP)36.07 %3480 *

* Wink Hartman (REP)27.44 %2648 *

* Jean Kurtis Schodorf (REP)19.31 %1863 *

* Jim Anderson (REP)14.08 %1359 *

* Paij Rutschman (REP)3.1 %299 *

 
Governor and Lt. Governor

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Sam Brownback (REP)80.64 %7595 *

* Joan Heffington (REP)19.36 %1823 *

 
Secretary of State

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Kris Kobach (REP)48.35 %4309 *

* J.R. Claeys (REP)28.89 %2575 *

* Elizabeth "Libby" Ensley (REP)22.76 %2029 *

 
Attorney General

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Derek Schmidt (REP)76.93 %6148 *

* Ralph J. De Zago (REP)23.07 %1844 *

 
State Treasurer

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ron Estes (REP)100 %7801 *

 
Commissioner of Insurance

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* David J. Powell (REP)56.83 %5103 *

* Sandy Praeger (REP)43.17 %3876 *

 
State Representative 70TH DISTRICT

7 of 7 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Cheryl Green (REP)74.88 %477 *

* J. Robert (Bob) Brookens (REP)25.12 %160 *

 
State Representative 75TH DISTRICT

19 of 19 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* John C. Grange (REP)100 %2658 *

 
State Representative 77TH DISTRICT

14 of 14 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* J. David Crum (REP)100 %2935 *

 
State Representative 99TH DISTRICT

3 of 3 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Aaron Jack (REP)100 %1868 *

 
State Representative 78TH DISTRICT

7 of 7 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
District Court Judge

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jan Satterfield (REP)46.67 %4295 *

* Terrence Huelskamp (REP)34.07 %3135 *

* James I. Murfin (REP)14.16 %1303 *

* Paul Dean (REP)5.1 %469 *

 
District Court Judge

50 of 50 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Mike Ward (REP)100 %7903 *

 
County Commissioner DISTRICT 1

4 of 4 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jeff Masterson (REP)100 %2167 *

 
County Commissioner DISTRICT 4

13 of 13 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Mike Wheeler (REP)100 %1266 *

 
County Commissioner DISTRICT 5

12 of 12 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Steve Scholtz (REP)50 %902 *

* Daniel J. Woydziak (REP)50 %902 *

 
Township Clerk BENTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Cale Stephens (REP)100 %248 *

 
Township Clerk BLOOMINGTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Juanita F. Sowers (REP)100 %53 *

 
Township Clerk BRUNO TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Tom Thomas (REP)100 %329 *

 
Township Clerk CHELSEA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* John D. Scribner (REP)100 %42 *

 
Township Clerk CLAY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Cheryl Evelyn Harrod (REP)100 %20 *

 
Township Clerk CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Marlin Thiessen (REP)100 %41 *

 
Township Clerk DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* A. Phil Anderson (REP)100 %216 *

 
Township Clerk EL DORADO TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Bruce L. Miller (REP)100 %102 *

 
Township Clerk FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jim Tillotson (REP)100 %114 *

 
Township Clerk FAIRMOUNT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Dalen C. Wiebe (REP)100 %167 *

 
Township Clerk LOGAN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* John Britt (REP)100 %18 *

 
Township Clerk LITTLE WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Robert A. Minard (REP)100 %91 *

 
Township Clerk MILTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Tim Entz (REP)100 %239 *

 
Township Clerk MURDOCK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Daryl W. Wacker (REP)100 %73 *

 
Township Clerk PLEASANT TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Virgil Tingley (REP)53.68 %365 *

* Merle Reschke (REP)46.32 %315 *

 
Township Clerk PROSPECT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* L. Richard Glaves (REP)100 %134 *

 
Township Clerk RICHLAND TOWNSHIP

3 of 3 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jerry Staab (REP)100 %371 *

 
Township Clerk ROCK CREEK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Pat Doyle (REP)100 %66 *

 
Township Clerk SYCAMORE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Leonard Elmer Stalnaker (REP)100 %57 *

 
Township Clerk TOWANDA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* William McQueen (REP)100 %362 *

 
Township Clerk UNION TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Michele Dierks (REP)100 %21 *

 
Township Clerk WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Chris McClure (REP)100 %77 *

 
Township Clerk AUGUSTA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk GLENCOE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk HICKORY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk LINCOLN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk PLUM GROVE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk ROSALIA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Township Clerk SPRING TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman BENTON CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* James Alford (REP)100 %336 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ron Roberts (REP)100 %275 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Pat Taggart (REP)100 %306 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER SOUTH

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Kevin Hayes (REP)100 %748 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Chris L. Martinez (REP)100 %153 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Lynn R. Smith (REP)100 %177 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Charles W. Hanna (REP)100 %300 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W4

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Vern T. Palmer (REP)100 %365 *

 
Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman BLOOMINGTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman BRUNO

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Peter Cook (REP)100 %315 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Howard R. Johnson (REP)100 %60 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CHELSEA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Tim Harder (REP)100 %41 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CLAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman CLIFFORD

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Steve Finley (REP)52.34 %56 *

* Keith J. Martin (REP)47.66 %51 *

 
Precinct Committeeman FAIRVIEW

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman GLENCOE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman HICKORY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LATHAM / UNION

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LINCOLN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman LOGAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman MURDOCK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman PLEASANT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Charles Eaton (REP)100 %309 *

 
Precinct Committeeman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman PROSPECT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman RICHLAND

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ronald E. Long (REP)100 %154 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ROCK CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ROSALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman ROSE HILL CITY

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Darryl E. McKinney (REP)100 %470 *

 
Precinct Committeeman SPRING

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Charles Henry Ratcliff (REP)100 %180 *

 
Precinct Committeeman TOWANDA CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Will Carpenter (REP)72.35 %280 *

* Andro Grbic (REP)27.65 %107 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Richard C. King (REP)100 %502 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* James RM Powell (REP)100 %61 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Daniel A. Fechter (REP)100 %72 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Gerald Owen (REP)100 %85 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Forrest B. Plummer (REP)100 %66 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Craig D. Murphy (REP)63.64 %42 *

* Randall R. Buell (REP)36.36 %24 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Scott Stoskopf (REP)100 %115 *

 
Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Pat Fountain (REP)100 %91 *

 
Precinct Committeeman WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeeman WHITEWATER / MILTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Bud Schwindt (REP)100 %224 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman BENTON CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Carol Roberts (REP)100 %271 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Amanda Taggart (REP)100 %300 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER SOUTH

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Marlo Masterson (REP)100 %749 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Kathi Martinez (REP)100 %149 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Beverly Steiner (REP)100 %189 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W4

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman BLOOMINGTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman BRUNO

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Debbie Luper (REP)100 %322 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Melanie J. Johnson (REP)100 %61 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CHELSEA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Brenda Harder (REP)100 %41 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CLAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman CLIFFORD

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Alice Finley (REP)59.8 %61 *

* Kathryn L. Martin (REP)40.2 %41 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman FAIRVIEW

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman GLENCOE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman HICKORY

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LATHAM / UNION

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LINCOLN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman LOGAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman MURDOCK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman PLEASANT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman PROSPECT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman RICHLAND

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Diana K. Long (REP)100 %154 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ROCK CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ROSALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Patricia L. Juby (REP)100 %100 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman ROSE HILL CITY

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Lisa McKinney (REP)100 %470 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman SPRING

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Barbara J. Ratcliff (REP)100 %180 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman TOWANDA CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ann Carpenter (REP)65.19 %251 *

* Sharon Grbic (REP)34.81 %134 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Amber J. McLaren (REP)100 %488 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Ruth A. Fechter (REP)100 %74 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Toni Owen (REP)100 %86 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Jean Plummer (REP)100 %63 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Marilyn S. Murphy (REP)56.45 %35 *

* Nadine M. Buell (REP)43.55 %27 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Paula Stoskopf (REP)100 %115 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Abbe Carson (REP)100 %93 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)0 %0 *

 
Precinct Committeewoman WHITEWATER / MILTON

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* Liz Schwindt (REP)100 %226 *

 
City of Andover Sales Tax ANDOVER AT LARGE

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
Vote for 1
* indicates winning candidates.
click here for detailed report

* YES ( )74.11 %1612 *

* NO ( )25.89 %563 *