SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          Butler County, KS
                                                   Primary Election
                                                   August 1, 2006
Run Date:08/07/06 02:19 PM                         STATISTICS

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %        ADVANCED      ADVANCED  ELECTION DAY   PROVISIONAL

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 59) .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .     38,045
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .      8,755   23.01
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .     18,186   47.80
 REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .      1,501    3.95
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .      6,237                   112           448         5,601            76
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .      1,520   24.37            29           134         1,340            17
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .      4,689   75.18            83           312         4,236            58
 BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .         27     .43             0             2            25             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .              16.39
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .              17.36
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .              25.78
 VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .               1.80

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

United States Representative
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald Voth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        507   37.33             6            44           456             1
 Garth J. McGinn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        375   27.61             9            29           334             3
 Marty Mork .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        238   17.53             4            24           207             3
 Patrick Quaney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        238   17.53             3            20           207             8
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,358                    22           117         1,204            15

Governor and Lt. Governor
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathleen Sebelius.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,341  100.00            24           128         1,173            16
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,341                    24           128         1,173            16

Secretary of State
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Beattie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,012   75.35            14            85           902            11
 David Haley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        331   24.65             6            33           289             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,343                    20           118         1,191            14

Attorney General
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul Morrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,153  100.00            23           112         1,004            14
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,153                    23           112         1,004            14

State Treasurer
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Larry Wilson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,171  100.00            21           109         1,025            16
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,171                    21           109         1,025            16

Commissioner of Insurance
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bonnie Sharp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,022  100.00            20           109           878            15
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,022                    20           109           878            15

State Representative 70TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             1             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             1             1             0

State Representative 75TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sarah Johnston.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        650  100.00            18            60           570             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        650                    18            60           570             2

State Representative 77TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debbie Logsdon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        401  100.00             2            38           350            11
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        401                     2            38           350            11

State Representative 78TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ed Trimmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             1             2            51             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54                     1             2            51             0

State Representative 99TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charlie Mahoney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124  100.00             0            17           106             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124                     0            17           106             1

District Court Judge
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             0             3            10             3
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16                     0             3            10             3

District Court Judge
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             0             3            10             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14                     0             3            10             1

County Commissioner DISTRICT 1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             1             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             1             1             0

County Commissioner DISTRICT 4
Vote for  1
    (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             0             5             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     0             0             5             1

County Commissioner DISTRICT 5
Vote for  1
    (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             0             0            13             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14                     0             0            13             1

Township Clerk AUGUSTA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe F. Linot  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             0             3            31             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34                     0             3            31             0

Township Clerk CLAY TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn Chilcott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             0             2            10             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12                     0             2            10             0

Township Clerk HICKORY TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lenea Lewis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             1             2             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     1             2             1             0

Township Clerk ROSALIA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack E. Bender.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   76.00             0             0            19             0
 Randy McMillan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6   24.00             0             0             6             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25                     0             0            25             0

Township Clerk BENTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             1             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     0             1             5             0

Township Clerk BLOOMINGTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Township Clerk BRUNO TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk CHELSEA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             1             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             1             3             0

Township Clerk DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             2             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             2             1

Township Clerk EL DORADO TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk FAIRMOUNT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk GLENCOE TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Township Clerk LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Township Clerk LOGAN TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk LITTLE WALNUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             0             4             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             0             4             0

Township Clerk MILTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk MURDOCK TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk PLEASANT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Township Clerk PLUM GROVE TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk PROSPECT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk RICHLAND TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Township Clerk ROCK CREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             0             0            12             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12                     0             0            12             0

Township Clerk SPRING TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     2             0             3             0

Township Clerk SYCAMORE TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Township Clerk TOWANDA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Township Clerk UNION TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             3             0

Township Clerk WALNUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             0             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     0             0             5             0

Precinct Committeeman BENTON CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             1             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             1             3             0

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH 1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH 2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER SOUTH
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lyle E. Dingman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             0             5            23             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30                     0             5            23             2

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David C. All  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             0             8            42             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                     0             8            42             2

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W4
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             1             0             0

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman BLOOMINGTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeeman BRUNO
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman CHELSEA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman CLAY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman CLIFFORD
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             1             0             0

Precinct Committeeman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             0             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             0             1

Precinct Committeeman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carney Hinz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             0             0             8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8                     0             0             8             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman FAIRVIEW
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman GLENCOE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman HICKORY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman LATHAM / UNION
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             0             6             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     0             0             6             0

Precinct Committeeman LINCOLN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman LOGAN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman MURDOCK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman PLEASANT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman PROSPECT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman RICHLAND
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman ROCK CREEK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald Logsdon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0             0            11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11                     0             0            11             0

Precinct Committeeman ROSALIA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman ROSE HILL CITY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman SPRING
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman TOWANDA CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             3             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             1             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             1             1

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steve Little  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28   93.33             1             4            23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    6.67             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30                     1             4            25             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Glenn L. Hobson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             1             2            27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30                     1             2            27             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Timothy K. Boughner .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             0             3            18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21                     0             3            18             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Earl D. Carter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             0             3            13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16                     0             3            13             0

Precinct Committeeman WHITEWATER / MILTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman BENTON CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             1             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             1             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH 1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH 2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER SOUTH
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joan M. Dingman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             0             5            24             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                     0             5            24             2

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Priscilla All .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00             0             9            44             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55                     0             9            44             2

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W4
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             1             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman BLOOMINGTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman BRUNO
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman CHELSEA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman CLAY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman CLIFFORD
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             1             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             1             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             1             1

Precinct Committeewoman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman FAIRVIEW
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lois Friesen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             0             5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     0             0             5             0

Precinct Committeewoman GLENCOE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman HICKORY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman LATHAM / UNION
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             0             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     0             0             5             0

Precinct Committeewoman LINCOLN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman LOGAN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman MURDOCK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman PLEASANT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman PROSPECT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman RICHLAND
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman ROCK CREEK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debbie Logsdon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0             0            11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11                     0             0            11             0

Precinct Committeewoman ROSALIA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman ROSE HILL CITY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeewoman SPRING
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeewoman TOWANDA CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruth L. Watkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30   96.77             1             2            27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    3.23             0             0             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                     1             2            28             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Georgia A. Boughner .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             0             3            17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20                     0             3            17             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman WHITEWATER / MILTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

United States Representative
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Todd Tiahrt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,980  100.00            68           258         3,599            55
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,980                    68           258         3,599            55

Governor and Lt. Governor
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jim Barnett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,024   45.44            36           146         1,822            20
 Ken R. Canfield  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,530   34.35            24            74         1,405            27
 Robin Jennison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        479   10.75            10            20           447             2
 Rex Crowell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        241    5.41             2            37           201             1
 Timothy V. Pickell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68    1.53             3             5            59             1
 Richard "Rode" Rodewald.  .  .  .  .  .         58    1.30             0             4            53             1
 Dennis Hawver .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54    1.21             0             5            49             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,454                    75           291         4,036            52

Secretary of State
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ron Thornburgh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,261   74.15            57           212         2,951            41
 Kay O'Connor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,137   25.85            19            81         1,025            12
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,398                    76           293         3,976            53

Attorney General
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Phill Kline.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,776  100.00            55           233         3,438            50
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,776                    55           233         3,438            50

State Treasurer
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynn Jenkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,508  100.00            60           226         3,175            47
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,508                    60           226         3,175            47

Commissioner of Insurance
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandy Praeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,511   56.75            51           176         2,250            34
 Eric Carter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,914   43.25            26           122         1,743            23
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,425                    77           298         3,993            57

State Representative 70TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald L. Dahl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        271  100.00             3            13           255             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        271                     3            13           255             0

State Representative 75TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John C. Grange.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,514  100.00            51            90         1,357            16
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,514                    51            90         1,357            16

State Representative 77TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 J. David Crum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,166  100.00             7            75         1,071            13
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,166                     7            75         1,071            13

State Representative 78TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ryan Rising.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        127  100.00             3             4           115             5
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        127                     3             4           115             5

State Representative 99TH DISTRICT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ty Masterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        725  100.00             4            62           644            15
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        725                     4            62           644            15

District Court Judge
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John E. Sanders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,172   50.71            43           155         1,945            29
 James I. Murfin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,111   49.29            32           126         1,929            24
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,283                    75           281         3,874            53

District Court Judge
Vote for  1
    (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mike Ward  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,727  100.00            65           215         3,402            45
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,727                    65           215         3,402            45

County Commissioner DISTRICT 1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Masterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        669   66.04             7            51           599            12
 Mark Edward Stiles  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        344   33.96             3            28           309             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,013                    10            79           908            16

County Commissioner DISTRICT 4
Vote for  1
    (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mike Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        569   62.19            27            39           497             6
 Harold R. Cooper .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        346   37.81            11            31           301             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        915                    38            70           798             9

County Commissioner DISTRICT 5
Vote for  1
    (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel J. Woydziak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        511  100.00             1            25           481             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        511                     1            25           481             4

Township Clerk BENTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard L. Dalton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        193  100.00             5             7           181             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        193                     5             7           181             0

Township Clerk BLOOMINGTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael D. Bronnenberg .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             0             0            30             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30                     0             0            30             0

Township Clerk BRUNO TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Roy Hoyle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        156  100.00             3            13           140             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        156                     3            13           140             0

Township Clerk CHELSEA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John D. Scribner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             0             3            15             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18                     0             3            15             0

Township Clerk CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marlin Thiessen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             0             0            30             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30                     0             0            30             0

Township Clerk DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 A. Phil Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00             0             1            69             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70                     0             1            69             0

Township Clerk EL DORADO TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Darrel Erikson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             0             1            44             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                     0             1            44             0

Township Clerk FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jim Tillotson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             3             0            46             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50                     3             0            46             1

Township Clerk FAIRMOUNT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dalen C. Wiebe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110  100.00             0             6           104             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110                     0             6           104             0

Township Clerk LOGAN TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Britt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0             1            10             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11                     0             1            10             0

Township Clerk LITTLE WALNUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Minard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             1             3            47             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57                     1             3            47             6

Township Clerk MILTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tim Entz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        146  100.00             2            12           132             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        146                     2            12           132             0

Township Clerk MURDOCK TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tom Busenitz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             3             3            37             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43                     3             3            37             0

Township Clerk PLEASANT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Merle Reschke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        196  100.00             0            19           171             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        196                     0            19           171             6

Township Clerk PLUM GROVE TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Olin Claassen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             0             1            42             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44                     0             1            42             1

Township Clerk PROSPECT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 L. Richard Glaves.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             2             2            38             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42                     2             2            38             0

Township Clerk RICHLAND TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry Staab.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00             0             0           112             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112                     0             0           112             0

Township Clerk SPRING TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 C. Deon Markley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         49   51.04             0             5            43             1
 Arthur Jenkinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47   48.96             0             5            42             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96                     0            10            85             1

Township Clerk SYCAMORE TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leonard E. Stalnaker.  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             0             5            43             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48                     0             5            43             0

Township Clerk TOWANDA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bill McQueen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        159  100.00             3             6           149             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        159                     3             6           149             1

Township Clerk AUGUSTA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             0             6             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     0             0             6             0

Township Clerk CLAY TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Township Clerk GLENCOE TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Township Clerk HICKORY TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Township Clerk LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             0             4             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             0             4             0

Township Clerk ROCK CREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             0             0            28             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28                     0             0            28             0

Township Clerk ROSALIA TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             0             7             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7                     0             0             7             0

Township Clerk UNION TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             0             4             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             0             4             0

Township Clerk WALNUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             0             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     0             0             5             0

Precinct Committeeman BENTON CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             0             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     1             0             5             0

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH 1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ron Roberts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93   97.89             1             9            81             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    2.11             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95                     1             9            83             2

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH 2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pat Taggart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             0            17           112             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131                     0            17           112             2

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER SOUTH
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ty Masterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        296   97.37             0            19           267            10
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8    2.63             0             0             8             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        304                     0            19           275            10

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Chris Martinez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48   55.17             0             3            45             0
 James Watson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39   44.83             0             1            35             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87                     0             4            80             3

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             3             4             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7                     0             3             4             0

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles W. Hanna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        204  100.00             2            16           185             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        204                     2            16           185             1

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W4
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 V.T. (Tommy) Palmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .        154   98.72             1             8           142             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    1.28             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        156                     1             8           144             3

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lawrence H. Mitchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .         51   98.08             0             0            51             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    1.92             0             0             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                     0             0            52             0

Precinct Committeeman BLOOMINGTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeeman BRUNO
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steven K. Luper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        147   98.00             3            13           131             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3    2.00             0             0             3             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        150                     3            13           134             0

Precinct Committeeman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Howard R. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44   95.65             0             4            40             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    4.35             0             1             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     0             5            41             0

Precinct Committeeman CHELSEA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tim Harder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             0             3            13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16                     0             3            13             0

Precinct Committeeman CLAY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman CLIFFORD
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Quentin Ensz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             0             0            29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29                     0             0            29             0

Precinct Committeeman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             1             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             1             3             0

Precinct Committeeman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don Regier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108   98.18             0             7           101             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    1.82             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110                     0             7           103             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Keith J. Martin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             0             1            45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     0             1            45             0

Precinct Committeeman FAIRVIEW
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel B. Whiteside .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             3             0            43             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47                     3             0            43             1

Precinct Committeeman GLENCOE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman HICKORY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman LATHAM / UNION
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             0             6             1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7                     0             0             6             1

Precinct Committeeman LINCOLN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeeman LOGAN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman MURDOCK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James F. Pearce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2             3            35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40                     2             3            35             0

Precinct Committeeman PLEASANT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Sommerhauser .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108   99.08             0            15            92             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1     .92             0             0             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109                     0            15            93             1

Precinct Committeeman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Busenitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             0             1            44             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     0             1            44             1

Precinct Committeeman PROSPECT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman RICHLAND
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeeman ROCK CREEK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Chet B. Price .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31   88.57             0             1            30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4   11.43             0             0             4             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35                     0             1            34             0

Precinct Committeeman ROSALIA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman ROSE HILL CITY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             0             0             9             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9                     0             0             9             0

Precinct Committeeman SPRING
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Henry Ratcliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78   96.30             0             6            71             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3    3.70             0             1             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81                     0             7            73             1

Precinct Committeeman TOWANDA CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andro Grbic.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143   95.97             3             4           135             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6    4.03             0             1             5             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        149                     3             5           140             1

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Forrest B. Plummer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30   96.77             1             5            22             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    3.23             0             1             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                     1             6            22             2

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard C. King  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        338   99.41            16            22           300             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2     .59             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        340                    16            22           302             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             3             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel Fechter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             0             2            51             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                     0             2            51             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             3             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James J. Tighe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             2             0            32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34                     2             0            32             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott Stoskopf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88   97.78             3             6            79             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    2.22             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90                     3             6            81             0

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             1             2
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             1             2

Precinct Committeeman WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeeman WHITEWATER / MILTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 George (Bud) Schwindt  .  .  .  .  .  .        137   99.28             2             9           126             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1     .72             0             1             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        138                     2            10           126             0

Precinct Committeewoman BENTON CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             1             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     1             0             3             0

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH 1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Roberts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86   96.63             1             8            75             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3    3.37             0             0             3             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89                     1             8            78             2

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH 2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Angela Taggart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             0            17           112             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131                     0            17           112             2

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER SOUTH
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marlo Masterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        287   97.62             0            18           259            10
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7    2.38             0             0             7             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        294                     0            18           266            10

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathi Martinez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75   94.94             0             2            71             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4    5.06             0             2             1             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79                     0             4            72             3

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             3             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     0             3             3             0

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret E. Hays .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        196   98.99             2            15           178             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    1.01             0             1             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        198                     2            16           179             1

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W4
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peggy Palmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        165  100.00             1             9           152             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        165                     1             9           152             3

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Mitchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51   98.08             0             0            51             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    1.92             0             0             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                     0             0            52             0

Precinct Committeewoman BLOOMINGTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruth J. King  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             0             0            33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33                     0             0            33             0

Precinct Committeewoman BRUNO
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debra K. (Debbie) Luper.  .  .  .  .  .        151   99.34             2            13           136             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1     .66             0             0             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        152                     2            13           137             0

Precinct Committeewoman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melanie J. Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45   95.74             0             4            41             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    4.26             0             1             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47                     0             5            42             0

Precinct Committeewoman CHELSEA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brenda Harder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             0             3            12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15                     0             3            12             0

Precinct Committeewoman CLAY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman CLIFFORD
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debra Ensz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             0             0            29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29                     0             0            29             0

Precinct Committeewoman DOUGLASS CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             1             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             1             2             0

Precinct Committeewoman ELBING / FAIRMOUNT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peggy Regier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106   98.15             0             7            99             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    1.85             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108                     0             7           101             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathryn L. Martin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             0             1            45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     0             1            45             0

Precinct Committeewoman FAIRVIEW
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Loraine Whiteside.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             3             0            41             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                     3             0            41             1

Precinct Committeewoman GLENCOE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman HICKORY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman LATHAM / UNION
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joyce Standfast  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43   93.48             1             2            36             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3    6.52             0             0             3             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     1             2            39             4

Precinct Committeewoman LINCOLN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman LOGAN
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman MURDOCK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth Pearce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2             3            35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40                     2             3            35             0

Precinct Committeewoman PLEASANT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sylvia Sommerhauser .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00             0            14            91             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106                     0            14            91             1

Precinct Committeewoman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Grace Busenitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             0             1            41             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43                     0             1            41             1

Precinct Committeewoman PROSPECT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman RICHLAND
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman ROCK CREEK
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kelly A. Price.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29   93.55             0             1            28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    6.45             0             0             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                     0             1            30             0

Precinct Committeewoman ROSALIA
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman ROSE HILL CITY
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sheila L. Ricke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132   97.78             0             4           128             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3    2.22             0             0             3             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        135                     0             4           131             0

Precinct Committeewoman SPRING
Vote for  1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             0             4             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9                     0             4             5             0

Precinct Committeewoman TOWANDA CITY / TWP
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sherri Grbic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143   95.33             3             4           135             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7    4.67             0             1             6             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        150                     3             5           141             1

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean Plummer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33   94.29             1             5            25             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2    5.71             0             1             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35                     1             6            26             2

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W1P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             0             5             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     0             0             5             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             0             2             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             0             2             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruth Fechter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             0             2            51             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                     0             2            51             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             0             3             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3                     0             0             3             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Betty L. Tighe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             2             0            30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32                     2             0            30             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P1
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P2
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paula Stoskopf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89   98.89             3             6            80             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    1.11             0             0             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90                     3             6            81             0

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P3
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeannine Royse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37   97.37             2             4            30             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    2.63             0             0             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38                     2             4            30             2

Precinct Committeewoman WALNUT
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             0             1             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     0             0             1             0

Precinct Committeewoman WHITEWATER / MILTON
Vote for  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth A. (Liz) Schwindt  .  .  .  .        135   99.26             2             9           124             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1     .74             0             1             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136                     2            10           124             0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

Recreation Commission CIRCLE 375
Vote for  1
    (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        436   53.37            11            28           395             2
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        381   46.63            12             9           359             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        817                    23            37           754             3